Deportistas

SUB 18 VARONES

Pablo Baptista

Kauã Carvalho

Romeo Chavez

Jeremy Chucky

Gabriel Dantas

Davi Davi

Fabrício De Jesus

Yago Ferreira

Jonathan Gomes

Nathan Hereda

Rafael Lutfy

Lucas Magna

Eduardo Mulford

Joaquin Muñoz

Vinicius Palma

Marcos Papagaio

Thiago Passeri

Phellype Phellype

Kailani Rennó

Pedro Rian

Manuel Robles

Ryan Ryan

Calebe Simoes

Fred Siqueira

Arthur Trindade

SUB 18 DAMAS

Brianna Barthelmess

Isidora Bultó

Matilda Bulto

Letícia Calleia

Isabela De Liz

Nina Estrella

Rafaela Lorenzini

Maria Malu

Victoria Muñoz

Sarah Ozorio

Luana Paes

Leia Phillips

Luiza Savoi

Lanay Thompson

SUB 16 VARONES

Matias Arenas

Pablo Baptista

Cristobal Caballero

Kauã Carvalho

Romeo Chavez

João Coutinho

Davi De Souza

Michel Demétrio

Benjamin D´orey

Nathan Hereda

Lucas Magna

Eduardo Mulford

Lucas Ochoa

Nicolas Oliveira

Vinicius Palma

Thiago Passeri

Petrus Petrus

Phellype Phellype

Noah Phillips

Kailani Rennó

Keoni Renno

Ryan Ryan

Calebe Simoes

Fred Siqueira

Arthur Trindade

SUB 16 DAMAS

Brianna Barthelmess

Isidora Bultó

Matilda Bulto

Letícia Calleia

Isabela De Liz

Maeva Guastalla

Rafaela Lorenzini

Victoria Muñoz

Nalu Nalu

Sarah Ozorio

Eloah Pinto

Luiza Savoi

Lanay Thompson

SUB 14 VARONES

Matias Arenas

Matheus Barros

Cristobal Caballero

Pedro Canonico

Cauã Cauã

Davi De Souza

Michel Demétrio

Cauã Diniz

Bernardo Lerner

Numa Liory

Andres Majluf

Romano Menichetti

Lucas Ochoa

Nicolas Oliveira

Vinicius Palma

Kalani Partel

Guilherme Peixoto

Petrus Petrus

Phellype Phellype

Noah Phillips

Keoni Renno

Raoni Rodrigues

Calebe Simoes

SUB 14 DAMAS

Brianna Barthelmess

Mariana Bernardino

Matilda Bulto

Antonella Caballero

Emma García

Maeva Guastalla

Letícia Lele

Josefa Melus

Nalu Nalu

Eloah Pinto

Eduarda Stefani

Julia Stefani

Paula Stefani

Lanay Thompson

SUB 12 VARONES

Matheus Barros

Pedro Canonico

Francisco Chico

Davi Devid

Bernardo Lerner

Beltran Majluf

Andres Majluf

Romano Menichetti

Bernardo Pires

Raoni Rodrigues

SUB 12 DAMAS

Antonella Caballero

Maria Chuquer

Emma García

Colomba Melus

Josefa Melus

SUB 10 VARONES

Davi Devid

Guilherme Goulart

Lorenzo Lorenzo

Beltran Majluf

Matteo Matteo

Gabriel Medeiros

Rafael Miranda

Nelson Nagata

Luke Natel

Bernardo Pires

SUB 10 DAMAS

Maria Chuquer

Colomba Melus